FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL 17 28-Fri 29-Sat 30-Sun

TIME

10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
24:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00

PYRAMID GARDEN

ASA-CHANG&巡礼
10:30

DJ/霤賃膕
12:00

ASA-CHANGとタイコで遊ぼう!
14:00

DJ/ZAMIANG
18:00

曽我部恵一
22:30

‘74ネングミ
24:15

ヨガワークショップ/BASEWORKS
9:00

PALACE

ウエノコウジ
22:30

ELVIN BISHOP’S BIG FUN TRIO
23:45

黒田マナブ
24:30

THE MARCUS KING BAND
25:30

SERGIO ROTMAN (Los Fabulosos Cadillacs)
26:15

DOCTOR PRATS
27:15

DJ TXAKO (Japonicus)
28:00

ROOKIE

イロハ
23:00

CHAI
24:00

ヘンショクリュウ
25:00

踊Foot Works
26:00

NENGU
27:00

苗場食堂

苗場音楽突撃隊 (池畑潤二/井上富雄/花田裕之)
19:00

ドミコ
20:10

スカート
21:20

Western Caravan
22:30

リクオ
23:40

JOHNSONS MOTORCAR
24:50

RED

DATS
11:00

DE DE MOUSE
12:30

EDEN
14:20

GALLANT
16:10

スチャダラパー
18:20

SAMPHA
20:30

yahyel
23:00

ARCA DJ & JESSE KANDA AV
24:00

EVIAN CHRIST (DJ set)
25:30

CLARK
27:00

mouse on the keys
28:15

GREEN

グループ魂
11:30

RAG'N'BONE MAN
13:20

ROUTE 17 Rock'n'Roll ORCHESTRA(feat. 加山雄三、ELVIN BISHOP、仲井戸”CHABO”麗市、トータス松本)
15:20

RADWIMPS
17:20

THE XX
19:20

GORILLAZ
21:30

WHITE

DOCTOR PRATS
11:20

TRAIN
13:10

THE BACK HORN
15:00

the HIATUS
17:00

CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN
19:00

QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE
21:00

AVALON

Upendra and friends plus Mr. Sunil and Sabin
11:30

Michael Kaneko
13:00

アトミック・カフェ トーク
14:30

アトミック・カフェ Number the.
15:00

SAKi & the factor
16:30

MARTER
18:00

木暮“shake”武彦 with Big Mountain Blue
19:30

tio
21:00

木道亭

Rei
12:00

kirim
13:40

T.B.A.
15:30

富澤タク
17:20

HEAVEN

Yogee New Waves
11:10

原始神母
12:50

OGRE YOU ASSHOLE
14:30

サニーデイ・サービス
16:20

FATHER JOHN MISTY
18:10

RHYE
20:20

ORANGE CAFE

悪名桜(AZUMI&鈴木常吉)
11:00

伊藤多喜雄(ITO TAKiO)
12:50

羊歯大明神
15:30

冨田麗香
17:20

Cafe' de Paris

Big Willie's Burlesque
13:00

flOr & The VinMush
14:30

Declan O’Donovan
16:00

ヒカシュー
17:30

ELLI ARAKAWA
21:00

MAJOR FORCE (LIVE)
23:00

AGERO DJ’s (Bryan, Ayashige, DJ Tasaka)
23:45

チャッカーズ (LIVE)
24:45

DJ TASAKA & DJ????
26:00

DUB SQUAD (LIVE)
27:00

imai (group_inou)
28:00

SPECIAL GUEST
28:30

BRYAN BURTON=LEWIS & DJ AYASHIGE
29:00

DAY DREAMING

HOBOBRAZIL
10:00

JUZU a.k.a. MOOCHY
12:00

ARTMAN a.k.a DJ K.U.D.O.
14:00